Календарь второго круга Детской Лиги 2003 г.р.

 

1 Тур

30.03   Зоря Торпедо 2003 – Николаев 2003
30.03   Зоря Торпедочка – Виктория
30.03   Зоря Торпедо 2004 – Березанка
30.03   Молод ДЮСШ –5/2 – Торпедо 2003/2
30.03   Молод ДЮСШ –5 – Варваровка
       

2 Тур

06.04   Молод ДЮСШ –5/2 – Варваровка
06.04   Зоря Торпедо 2003/2 – Виктория
06.04   Молод ДЮСШ –5 – Березанка
06.04   Зоря Торпедо 2004 – Торпедо 2003
06.04   Зоря Торпедочка – Николаев 2003
       
       

3 Тур

13.04   Зоря Торпедочка – Торпедо 2004
13.04   Зоря Торпедо 2003/2 – Николаев 2003
13.04   Пионер Варваровка – Виктория
13.04   Зоря Торпедо 2003 – Березанка
13.04   Молод ДЮСШ –5/2 – ДЮСШ –5
       
       

4 Тур

27.04   Молод ДЮСШ –5/2 –Березанка
27.04   Зоря Торпедо 2003 – Торпедочка
27.04   Молод ДЮСШ –5 – Виктория
27.04   Зоря Торпедо 2004 – Торпедо 2003/2
27.04   ЦГС Николаев 2003 – Варваровка
       

5 Тур

01.05   Зоря Торпедочка – Березанка
01.05   Молод ДЮСШ –5 – Николаев 2003
01.05   Молод ДЮСШ –5/2 – Виктория
01.05   Зоря Торпедо 2003 – Торпедо 2003/2
01.05   Зоря Торпедо 2004 – Варваровка
       
       

6 Тур

04.05     Виктория – Березанка
04.05   Зоря Торпедо 2003 – Варваровка
04.05   Зоря Торпедочка – Торпедо 2003/2
04.05   Зоря Торпедо 2004 – ДЮСШ –5
04.05   Молод ДЮСШ –5/2 – Николаев
       
       

7 Тур

11.05   Зоря Торпедо 2003/2 – Березанка
11.05   Зоря Торпедочка – Варваровка
10.05   Молод ДЮСШ –5 – Торпедо 2003
11.05   Зоря Торпедо 2004 – ДЮСШ 5–2
11.05   ЦГС Николаев 2003 – Виктория

8 Тур

18.05   Зоря Торпедо 2003/2  – Варваровка
18.05   ЦГС Николаев 2003 – Березанка
18.05   Зоря Торпедо 2004 – Виктория
18.05   Молод ДЮСШ –5/2 – Торпедо 2003
18.05   Молод ДЮСШ –5 – Торпедочка
       
       

9 Тур

25.05   Зоря Торпедочка – ДЮСШ –5/2
25.05   Зоря Торпедо 2003 – Виктория
25.05   Зоря Торпедо 2003/2 – ДЮСШ –5
25.05   Пионер Варваровка – Березанка
25.05   Зоря Торпедо 2004 – Николаев 2003
       
       

Добавить комментарий

Ваш e-mail не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *

*