Технические данные тура

ЧЕМПИОНАТ   ГОРОДА
2 тур

Дата

Время

Стадион

Команды

Счёт

17.04.СР

18.00

Зоря

Торпедо -2      Водник-Октябрьск

 1:2

Арбитры

Д.Репка, Е.Еремеев, Р.Трофимчук

Инспектор

Н.Зубрицкий

Голы

  Кузьмин   (24)    Кишинский (43), Котелин (90)

Ж.К

 Михайлов       Петрицкий , Васин, Котелин

 

Дата

Время

Стадион

Команды

Счёт

17.04.СР

18.00

Темвод

Коммунаровец        Николаев-2

 3:1

Арбитры

А.Зевакин, А.Гуцу, С.Репня

Инспектор

Н.Пономаренко

Голы

 Петрищенко (25), Асеев (30)   —   Михайленко (16, автогол), Попов (51)

Ж.К

Запорошан, Седагин     —      Янченко, Восконян

Дата

Время

Стадион

Команды

Счёт

17.04.СР

18.00

Кульбакино

СКА        Степовое

 1:2

Арбитры

Ушатов, Ю.Зосименко, О.Спиридонов

Инспектор

Н.Герасименко

Голы

  Кретов Роман (6, с 11-метр)       Белоус Андрей (8), Ратушный Кирилл (29)

Ж.К

  Сезоненко Андрей       Попелышко Николай, Мизернюк Роман,  Солонников Дмитрий

Дата

Время

Стадион

Команды

Счёт

17.04.СР

18.00

Юность

Юность-Варус        Автомобилист

 1:3

Арбитры

И.Ставка, Н.Полусмяк, А.Мерцалов

Инспектор

С.Возняк

Голы

 Старостенко Дмитрий (49) – Можейко Дмитрий (25), Шпаковский Максим(31), Ляшенко Александр(56)

Ж.К

 Фещук Максим, Руденко Владимир – Шпаковский Максим

Дата

Время

Стадион

Команды

Счёт

18.04.ЧТ

18.00

Юность

Судостроитель    Вороновка-Ник (вет)

0:3 

Арбитры

Л.Избаш, В.Пискер, А.Балакин

Инспектор

 И.Клыгин

Голы

  Высокос Валерий (27, с 11-метр),Зима Александр (67), Галстян Овик (82)

Ж.К

  Сторублевцев Валерий, Зима Александр, Фатьянов Андрей — все Вороновка-Ник.Вет.

Дата

Время

Стадион

Команды

Счёт

18.04.ЧТ

18.00

Темвод

Скиф-Центр        Каскад

 4:1

Арбитры

В.Мамчур, Р.Трофимчук, Е.Еремеев

Инспектор

А.Комаренко 

Голы

  Егорычев (46), Скляров (не реализовал 11-метр на 51 мин), Климко (51,75), Дрозд (81)       Чепурный (42)

Ж.К

  Андриевский (Каскад)

Добавить комментарий

Ваш e-mail не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *

*